Jennifer GarnerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

An athletic, dimpled girl-next-door beauty, Jennifer Garner first captured the public's attention playing Scott Foley's on-screen love interest on the┬átelevision drama Felicity. The role brought her both personal and professional successes. Off-screen, she… (more)

Birth Name: Jennifer Anne Garner

Birth Place: Houston, Texas, United States

Birthday: April 17, 1972, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (242 ratings)

Your Rating:

Michael Vartan
Alias' Michael Vartan Gets Engaged

Mar 20, 2010 11:45 AM EDT

Jennifer Garner
Jennifer Garner Returns to ABC

Jul 16, 2009 11:42 AM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop