Jennifer GarnerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

An athletic, dimpled girl-next-door beauty, Jennifer Garner first captured the public's attention playing Scott Foley's on-screen love interest on the┬átelevision drama Felicity. The role brought her both personal and professional successes. Off-screen, she… (more)

Birth Name: Jennifer Anne Garner

Birth Place: Houston, Texas, United States

Birthday: April 17, 1972, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (242 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Remarks by
2015
Appearing
2015
Remarks by
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Remarks by
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Remarks by
2014
Appearing
2014
Remarks by
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Actor
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Producer
2012
Actor
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Remarks by
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Remarks by
2011
Remarks by
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Remarks by
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Remarks by
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Appearing
2009
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Remarks by
2009
Appearing
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Subject (person only)
2008
Appearing
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Remarks by
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Actor
2007
Remarks by
2007
Actor
2007
Remarks by
2007
Actor
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Guest
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Appearing
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Guest
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Voice
2003
Actor
2002
Remarks by
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Guest
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1996