Jennifer Finnigan Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

This Canada-born actress started out as a teen model before landing acting gigs in her native country. In 2000, she moved to the U.S. to begin a four-year stint on the daytime soap The Bold and the Beautiful before graduating to prime time with a recurring… (more)

Birth Name: Jennifer Christina Finnigan

Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Birthday: August 22, 1979, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.07 out of 5 (128 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop