Jennifer Carpenter Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jennifer Leann Carpenter

Birth Place: Louisville, Kentucky, United States

Birthday: December 7, 1979, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.71 out of 5 (267 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jennifer Carpenter
Could There Be a Dexter Spin-Off?

Apr 21, 2013 11:01 AM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop