Jennifer CarpenterCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jennifer Leann Carpenter

Birth Place: Louisville, KY

Birthday: December 7, 1979, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (267 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Ben McKenzie, Tina Fey
The Complete Pilot Report: Fox Has Batman Prequel Gotham, Tina Fey Comedy

The fall TV season is taking shape. Networks have ordered dozens of new pilots starring fa…

Rob Lowe, Katherine Heigl
The Complete Pilot Report: NBC Has Rob Lowe, Katherine Heigl and Casey Wilson

The fall TV season is taking shape. Networks have ordered dozens of new pilots starring fa…