Jennifer Capriati Celebrity Watchlist

Jennifer Capriati

Birth Name: Jennifer Maria Capriati

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: March 29, 1976, Aries

Profession: Former pro tennis player

User Rating:4.8 out of 5 (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jennifer Capriati

Former Tennis Star Jennifer Capriati Charged with Stalking Ex-Boyfriend

Jennifer Capriati was charged with misdemeanor battery and stalking after she allegedly punched her ex-boyfriend on Valentine's Day, according to The Associated Press. TV Scorecard: Renewed or canceled? The former tennis star has been ordered to appe… Read more

Details

  • Birth Name: Jennifer Maria Capriati
  • Birth Place: New York, NY
  • Birthday: March 29, 1976, Aries
  • Profession: Former pro tennis player
  • User Rating:4.8 out of 5 (5 ratings)
  • Your Rating: