Jennie Garth Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jennifer Eve Garth

Birth Place: Urbana, Illinois, United States

Birthday: April 3, 1972, Aries

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.68 out of 5 (624 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shannen Doherty and Jason Priestley
Binge Saturday: Beverly Hills, 90210

Jun 28, 2014 9:54 AM EDT

Tori Spelling
Report: Tori Spelling Hospitalized

Apr 28, 2014 10:01 AM EDT

Show More