Jennie Garth Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jennifer Eve Garth

Birth Place: Urbana, Illinois, United States

Birthday: April 3, 1972, Aries

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.68 out of 5 (624 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2015
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Remarks by
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Remarks by
2014
Actor
2014
Executive Producer
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Reality Cast Member
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2011
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Remarks by
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Appearing
2009
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Guest
2007
Voice
2006
Appearing
2006
Voice
2006
Guest
2006
Voice
2006
Reality Cast Member
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2003
Actor
2003
Remarks by
2003
Subject (person only)
2002
Remarks by
2002
Guest
2001
Guest
2000
Guest
2000
Subject (person only)
2000
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1992
Actor
1992
Actor
Actor