Jennie GarthCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jennifer Eve Garth

Birth Place: Urbana, Illinois, United States

Birthday: April 3, 1972, Aries

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating: (624 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Halle Berry, Jimmy Fallon
Top Videos: Halle Berry's Hamster Roll, Game of Thrones Meets Sin City

This week, The Tonight Show bestowed upon us a Crosby, Stills, Nash & Young cover of Iggy…

Tori Spelling, Jennie Garth
Watch the Moment Jennie Garth Realized Kelly Didn’t End Up with Brandon on _90210_

When Beverly Hills, 90210 ended in May of 2000, fans squealed as Kelly Taylor finally ende…

Watch See all »

Tue Jan 27 12:00pm
Beverly Hills, 90210Homecoming(Season 5, Episode 6) POP

Brandon is pressed to act against a visiting dignitary (Aki Aleong) accused of human-rights violations; Valerie helps plan the theft of a rival college's mascot, but Donna skips the caper to be with Ray (Jamie Walters). Chancellor: Nicholas Pryor. Brandon: (more…)

Tue Jan 27 1:00pm
Beverly Hills, 90210Who's Zoomin' Who(Season 5, Episode 7) POP

A proposed Peach Pit expansion leads to an exposure of Dylan's finances; Donna has trouble balancing Griffin and Ray; Kelly's mom (Ann Gillespie) returns to modeling; David's experiment with Clare (Kathleen Robertson) backfires. Nat: Joe E. Tata. Chancello (more…)

Tue Jan 27 1:00pm
American Dad!Roger N' Me(Season 2, Episode 13) TBS

After a wild night in Atlantic City, Stan and Roger bond in a way that turns out to be most alien to Stan. It'll have repercussions with Francine. Meanwhile, Steve and Hayley try to break up a couple so they can date them individually. Guest voices: Peter (more…)

Shop