Jennette McCurdy Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jennette Michelle Faye McCurdy

Birth Place: Not Available

Birthday: June 25, 1992, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.45 out of 5 (1,156 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jennette McCurdy Photos

  • iParty with Victorious - Jennette McCurdy as Samantha "Sam" Puckett, Daniella Monet as Trina Vega, and Victoria Justice as Tori Vega
    Photo By: Nickelodeon
  • iCarly - Miranda Cosgrove, Jennette McCurdy
    Photo By: iCarly.com
  • iCarly - Jennette McCurdy, Nathan Kress
    Photo By: iCarly.com
  • iCarly - Jennette McCurdy
    Photo By: iCarly.com
  • iCarly - Jennette McCurdy
    Photo By: iCarly.com
  • iCarly - Nathan Kress, Noah Munck, Miranda Cosgrove, Jennette McCurdy
    Photo By: iCarly.com
  • iCarly - Nathan Kress, Jennette McCurdy, Miranda Cosgrove
    Photo By: iCarly.com
  • iCarly - Nathan Kress, Jennette McCurdy, Jerry Trainor
    Photo By: iCarly.com
  • iCarly - Miranda Cosgrove, Jennette McCurdy
    Photo By: iCarly.com
  • iCarly - Jennette McCurdy, Jerry Trainor
    Photo By: iCarly.com
  • iCarly - Jennette McCurdy, Miranda Cosgrove
    Photo By: iCarly.com
  • iCarly - Jennette McCurdy as Melanie
    Photo By: iCarly.com
  • iCarly - Jennette McCurdy as Melanie
    Photo By: iCarly.com
  • iCarly - Jennette McCurdy, Haley Ramm, Miranda Cosgrove
    Photo By: icarly
  • iCarly - Nathan Kress, Dingo, Miranda Cosgrove, Jennette McCurdy
    Photo By: icarly
  • iCarly - Nathan Kress as Freddy, Miranda Cosgrove as Carly and Jeanette McCurdy as Sam
    Photo By: Lisa Rose/Nickelodeon
  • iCarly - Jennette McCurdy as Samantha "Sam" Puckett, Miranda Cosgrove as Carly Shay and Nathan Kress as Freddie Benson
    Photo By: Lisa Rose/Nickelodeon
  • iCarly - Nathan Kress as Freddy, Miranda Cosgrove as Carly and Jennette McCurdy as Sam
    Photo By: Teri Doyle/Nickelodeon
  • iCarly - Jerry Trainor as "Spencer", Miranda Cosgrove as "Carly", Jennette McCurdy as "Sam".
    Photo By: Nickelodeon
  • iCarly - Jerry Trainor as "Spencer", Miranda Cosgrove as "Carly", Jennette McCurdy as "Sam".
    Photo By: Janet Van Ham/Nickelodeon
  • iCarly - Miranda Cosgrove as Carly and Jennette McCurdy as Sam
    Photo By: Lisa Rose/Nickelodeon

Related Galleries