Jennette McCurdy Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jennette Michelle Faye McCurdy

Birth Place: Not Available

Birthday: June 25, 1992, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.45 out of 5 (1,156 ratings)

Your Rating:

Mon Mar 30 6:00pm
iCarlyiParty With Victorious NIK

Carly discovers her new boyfriend may also be dating Tori Vega (Victoria Justice), so she and her pals head to L.A. so she and Tori can team up and seek revenge. Meanwhile, their pals compete in a singing contest. Kenan Thompson guest stars as himself.

Mon Mar 30 7:30pm
iCarlyiGo One Direction(Season 5, Episode 2) NIK

Carly gets sick and transmits her illness to a member of the British pop group One Direction. Elsewhere, Spencer must coach a young girl who hates exercising.

Fri Apr 3 6:00pm
Sam & Cat#TheKillerTunaJump: #Freddie #Jade #Robbie NIK

Sam befriends Jade, which makes Cat feel excluded, so then Cat reaches out to Freddie, prompting Sam to get acquainted with Robbie. Meanwhile, Dice arranges for a daredevil to attempt a risky jump over some deadly tuna, but the stuntman backs out.

Fri Apr 3 8:00pm
iCarlyiFight Shelby Marx NIK

Carly and martial-arts champ Shelby Marx (Victoria Justice) agree to have an exhibition fight for charity after Carly jokingly challenges her to a match. But Shelby may not hold back in the ring after hearing Carly's mocking tough talk, which was altered b (more…)

Mon Apr 6 7:30pm
Sam & Cat#SuperPsycho(Season 1, Episode 31) NIK

Nora seeks vengeance and goes after Dice, prompting Sam and Cat to ask Nevel for help.

Tue Apr 7 7:30pm
Sam & Cat#DroneBabyDrone(Season 1, Episode 32) NIK

The girls use a drone service for deliveries, but it's not hassle-free.

Wed Apr 8 7:30pm
Sam & Cat#BlueDogSoda(Season 1, Episode 27) NIK

A popular soda pop is banned, so the girls make their own version of it and sell it, which gets them in trouble with the authorities.

Thu Apr 9 7:30pm
Sam & Cat#OscarTheOuch(Season 1, Episode 14) NIK

The girls watch a klutzy little boy and try to get him to have fun while staying safe.

Fri Apr 10 7:30pm
Sam & Cat#WeStealARockStar(Season 1, Episode 35) NIK

A rock star gets injured by the girls, who take a bad situation and make it worse as they try to hide what they did.

Fri Apr 10 8:00pm
iCarlyiDate a Bad Boy NIK

Carly starts dating a bad boy, and Spencer does not react well when he finds out. However, Carly uncovers a secret about her beau that calls into question his bad reputation. Meanwhile, Freddie helps Sam post her most cherished gross-out videos online, the (more…)

Sun Apr 12 9:45am
Malcolm in the MiddleIf Boys Were Girls(Season 4, Episode 10) IFC

In Lois's imagination, naughty Malcolm, Reese and Dewey are transformed into darling girls. But even flights of fancy have a way of going awry. Mallory: Lisa Foiles. Renee: Mimi Paley. Daisy: Jennette McCurdy. Jason: Toran Caudell.