Jennette McCurdy Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jennette Michelle Faye McCurdy

Birth Place: Not Available

Birthday: June 25, 1992, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.45 out of 5 (1,156 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jennette McCurdy
Jennette McCurdy: I Am Not a Role Model

Nickelodeon darling Jennette McCurdy wants everyone to know she is not a role a model nor…

Ariana Grande
Nickelodeon Cancels Sam & Cat

Nickelodeon has canceled Sam & Cat amid behind-the-scenes drama with stars Ariana Grande a…

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 5 5:00pm
iCarlyiFind Lewbert's Lost Love(Season 2, Episode 31) NIK

Carly and her friends try to reunite Lewbert with his former fiancée. Elsewhere, Spencer looks forward to joining his building's anticrime group until he meets the person he's teamed up with.

Thu Mar 5 5:30pm
iCarlyiRue the Day(Season 1, Episode 11) NIK

Carly is thrilled to book the Plain White T's for her show, but her rival Nevel plans to ruin the event. So Carly and her friends try to shut down Nevel's site, Nevelocity, before he can hack into their system.

Thu Mar 5 6:00pm
Sam & Cat#BrainCrush(Season 1, Episode 26) NIK

A popular new cell-phone game appears to be addictive to almost everyone, including Sam and Cat's pals and the audience at Cat's show.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop