Jenna UshkowitzCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jenna Noelle Ushkowitz

Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea

Birthday: April 28, 1986, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Singer, Model

User Rating: (143 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop