Jenna Ushkowitz Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jenna Noelle Ushkowitz

Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea

Birthday: April 28, 1986, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Singer, Model

User Rating:3.43 out of 5 (143 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.