Jenna Jameson Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Jenna Marie Massoli

Birth Place: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States

Birthday: April 9, 1974, Aries

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(188 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jenna Jameson

Former Porn Star Jenna Jameson Charged with Battery

Jenna Jameson has been charged with battery after police say the former porn star assaulted someone over the weekend, CNN reports. Police offered no information about the alleged victim other than to say that Jameson knows the person and that he or s… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Season Sneak Peek!
03:10 — Get ready for all the drama on the new season of Couples Therapy With Dr. Jenn!
Supertrailer
03:24 — Couples Therapy is back, and this season won't disappoint. Get to know the couples who are turning to Dr. Jenn for help.
Shoe
11:37 — Ted Kennedy and Jenna Jameson battle celebrities in politics and porn! Link's looking for a decent reward from Princess Zelda. The Homeless Airlines s (more…)

More NewsSee all »

Jenna Jameson
Jenna Jameson Arrested for Suspected DUI

Jenna Jameson was arrested early Friday for suspicion of driving under the influence, The Associated…

Tito Ortiz, Jenna Jameson
Jenna Jameson and Tito Ortiz's Son Rushed to Hospital

One of Jenna Jameson and Tito Ortiz's twin sons was taken to a hospital early Tuesday morning with s…

Tito Ortiz and Jenna Jameson
Tito Ortiz Denies Assaulting Jenna Jameson, Says She's Addicted to Painkillers

Hours after his release on bail on a felony domestic violence charge, Tito Ortiz denied assaulting g…

Tito Ortiz and Jenna Jameson
Jenna Jameson, Tito Ortiz Welcome Twin Boys

Retired adult film star Jenna Jameson and her boyfriend, Tito Ortiz, are now the proud parents of tw…

Jenna Jameson by Jeffrey Mayer/WireImage.com
Jenna Jameson Expecting Twins

Seriously, what is in the water?Adult film star Jenna Jameson is expecting not one, but two bundles…

Tito Ortiz and Jenna Jameson by Tiffany Rose/ WireImage.com
Jenna Jameson Expecting First Child

Adult film star and actress Jenna Jameson is pregnant, she confirmed to Us Weekly."Yes, I can confir…