Jenna Jameson Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jenna Marie Massoli

Birth Place: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States

Birthday: April 9, 1974, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.8 out of 5 (184 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jenna Jameson
Former Porn Star Jenna Jameson Charged with Battery

Jenna Jameson has been charged with battery after police say the former porn star assaulted someone…

Jenna Jameson
Jenna Jameson Arrested for Suspected DUI

Jenna Jameson was arrested early Friday for suspicion of driving under the influence, The Associated…

Tito Ortiz, Jenna Jameson
Jenna Jameson and Tito Ortiz's Son Rushed to Hospital

One of Jenna Jameson and Tito Ortiz's twin sons was taken to a hospital early Tuesday morning with s…

Tito Ortiz and Jenna Jameson
Tito Ortiz Denies Assaulting Jenna Jameson, Says She's Addicted to Painkillers

Hours after his release on bail on a felony domestic violence charge, Tito Ortiz denied assaulting g…

Tito Ortiz and Jenna Jameson
Jenna Jameson, Tito Ortiz Welcome Twin Boys

Retired adult film star Jenna Jameson and her boyfriend, Tito Ortiz, are now the proud parents of tw…

Jenna Jameson by Jeffrey Mayer/WireImage.com
Jenna Jameson Expecting Twins

Seriously, what is in the water?Adult film star Jenna Jameson is expecting not one, but two bundles…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

2013 Grammys: Red Carpet Arrivals

See what all the stars wore on the red carpet for music's biggest night

2010 VMA Red Carpet Arrivals

2010 VMA Red Carpet Arrivals

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 27 2:05am
Private Parts HBO2e

Radio personality Howard Stern stars as himself in this witty and unexpectedly touching account of his rise to fame as an astonishingly successful “shock jock.” Robin Quivers, Fred Norris. Alison Stern: Mary McCormack. Directed by Betty Thomas.

Thu Apr 2 10:00pm
Private Parts MAXe

Radio personality Howard Stern stars as himself in this witty and unexpectedly touching account of his rise to fame as an astonishingly successful “shock jock.” Robin Quivers, Fred Norris. Alison Stern: Mary McCormack. Directed by Betty Thomas.

Tue Apr 7 12:55am
Private Parts MAXe

Radio personality Howard Stern stars as himself in this witty and unexpectedly touching account of his rise to fame as an astonishingly successful “shock jock.” Robin Quivers, Fred Norris. Alison Stern: Mary McCormack. Directed by Betty Thomas.