Jenna Fischer Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Although when off camera, Fischer is more charismatic — and more attractive — than the unassuming receptionist she portrays on The Office, this comic player does have one thing in common with her small-screen alter ego: administrative experience. An aspiri… (more)

Birth Name: Regina Marie Fischer

Birth Place: Fort Wayne, Indiana, United States

Birthday: March 7, 1974, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.88 out of 5 (275 ratings)

Your Rating: