Jenna ElfmanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

With statuesque sex appeal and an adorably loopy persona, Elfman made her name on the small screen in the sitcom Dharma & Greg. Originally a dancer, she switched to acting in her twenties and soon began landing guest spots on a variety of TV shows. But it… (more)

Birth Name: Jennifer Mary Butala

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: September 30, 1971, Libra

Profession: Actor, Dancer

User Rating: (92 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop