Jenna Dewan-Tatum Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Jenna Lee Dewan

Birth Place: Hartford, CT

Birthday: December 3, 1980, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Dancer, Producer

TV Guide Rating:(21 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jenna Dewan, <em>Lip Sync Battle</em>

Lip Sync Battle with Channing Tatum and Beyoncé Is an Overload of Awesome

Thursday night's episode of Lip Sync Battle was the best one ever. It kept topping itself every few seconds. Channing Tatum and his wife Jenna Dewan Tatum competed against each other, so already there was heightened drama - you just know the winner i… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Supergirl - I Dream Of Krypton
03:26 — Kara is caught in a dream world of her home planet.
Supergirl - A Soldiers Death
02:47 — Astra and Supergirl say their last goodbye's.
Supergirl - Medical Evacuation
02:11 — Agent Danvers finds Kara in her apartment with a parasite feeding off her.

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 12 7:00pm
Take the Lead HBOSGe

Fact-based tale of a Manhattan dance teacher who puts inner-city high schoolers through their paces. His unswerving drive and determination win over the teens, and he later enters them in a major ballroom-dance competition.

I’ll Watch94 Watching
Sat Feb 13 3:55am
Take the Lead HBOSGe

Fact-based tale of a Manhattan dance teacher who puts inner-city high schoolers through their paces. His unswerving drive and determination win over the teens, and he later enters them in a major ballroom-dance competition.

I’ll Watch94 Watching
Sun Feb 14 8:20am
Take the Lead HBO

Fact-based tale of a Manhattan dance teacher who puts inner-city high schoolers through their paces. His unswerving drive and determination win over the teens, and he later enters them in a major ballroom-dance competition.

I’ll Watch94 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Jenna Lee Dewan
  • Birth Place: Hartford, CT
  • Birthday: December 3, 1980, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor, Dancer, Producer