Jenna Dewan-Tatum Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Jenna Lee Dewan

Birth Place: Hartford, CT

Birthday: December 3, 1980, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Dancer, Producer

TV Guide Rating:(38 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Channing Tatum and Jenna Tatum

Channing Tatum and Jenna Dewan Tatum Team For New Dance Show on NBC

Channing Tatum and Jenna Dewan Tatum are putting on their dancing shoes for a six episode dance competition series at NBC. Lip Sync Battle with Channing Tatum and BeyoncĂ© is an overload of awesome. The details are still limited but the new series wil… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Supergirl: Did You Know?
03:00 — The cast and executive producer of Supergirl reveal interesting secrets about the show.
Supergirl: Did You Know?
03:00 — The cast and executive producer of Supergirl reveal interesting secrets about the show.
Supergirl: Season 2
In Season Two, Kara has left the safety of being Cat Grant's assistant in order to figure out what she really wants to do, while as Supergirl she cont (more…)
Supergirl: Season 2
In Season Two, Kara has left the safety of being Cat Grant's assistant in order to figure out what she really wants to do, while as Supergirl she cont (more…)

Watch See all »

Wed Sep 28 8:30am
Step Up STZEN

In this teen tale full of dancing and romancing, a Baltimore tough guy teams with a haughty ballerina for a dance competition at her prestigious private school.

I’ll Watch506 Watching
Fri Sep 30 6:00pm
She Made Them Do It LMN

The true story of Sarah Jo Pender, who was convicted in the double murder of her roommates, but then escaped from prison and became one of America's most-wanted felons.

I’ll Watch432 Watching
Mon Oct 3 8:00pm
SupergirlMyriad(Season 1, Episode 19) CW

Kara must devise a way to free her friends when Non and Indigo employ mind control to turn all of National City's citizens into their own army.

I’ll Watch1100 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Jenna Lee Dewan
  • Birth Place: Hartford, CT
  • Birthday: December 3, 1980, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor, Dancer, Producer

Watch This

Gaby Hoffmann, Judith Light, Jay Duplass, Amy Landecker
Transparent stars share their wildest fan encounters

And one of Judith Light's most embarrassing moments