Jenna Dewan-TatumCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jenna Lee Dewan

Birth Place: Hartford, CT

Birthday: December 3, 1980, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Dancer, Producer

User Rating: (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Witches of East End
A Love Pentagram and a New Brother! 6 Teases for Witches of East End Season 2

Darkness is rising on Witches of East End. When viewers last saw the Beauchamp women, they…

Witches of East End
Lifetime Sets Witches of East End Season 2 Premiere Date

This summer is going to be really spellbinding. Lifetime announced Wednesday that Witches…

Watch See all »

Thu Jan 29 6:00pm
Fab 5: The Texas Cheerleader Scandal LMN

A plucky young teacher (Jenna Dewan) challenges the school's de facto hierarchy of five spoiled, wealthy cheerleaders who don't play by any rules but their own. Based on a true story. Tatum O'Neal, Ashley Benson.

Sat Jan 31 4:00pm
She Made Them Do It LIFE

The true story of Sarah Jo Pender, who was convicted in the double murder of her roommates, but then escaped from prison and became one of America's most-wanted felons.

Sat Jan 31 10:00pm
Tamara FLIXe

A homely teen (Jenna Dewan) dies because of a cruel prank and comes back to life as a sexy seductress to exact revenge on her former tormenters. Gory and derivative. Matthew Marsden, Chad Faust, Gil Hacohen. Directed by Jeremy Haft.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop