Jenna Dewan-Tatum Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jenna Lee Dewan

Birth Place: Hartford, CT

Birthday: December 3, 1980, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Dancer, Producer

User Rating:3.75 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Witches of East End
A Love Pentagram and a New Brother! 6 Teases for Witches of East End Season 2

Darkness is rising on Witches of East End. When viewers last saw the Beauchamp women, they had defea…

Witches of East End
Lifetime Sets Witches of East End Season 2 Premiere Date

This summer is going to be really spellbinding. Lifetime announced Wednesday that Witches of East En…

Kristen Bell forAllure Magazine
Kristen Bell, Jenna Dewan Tatum Get Naked for Allure's Nudes Issue

Kristen Bell, Minnie Driver and Jenna Dewan Tatum are all stripping down for a "Nudes" feature in th…

Channing Tatum
Channing Tatum Says He's Fat and Happy

Channing Tatum knows he's put on some weight since his Magic Mike days, but that doesn't bother him.…

Jenna Dewan-Tatum
Jenna Dewan-Tatum Heads to The Mindy Project

Danny and Mindy won't just have to contend with the Dr. L's current boyfriend when The Mindy Project…

Rachel Boston, Jenna Dewan Tatum
Witches of East End Boss: There Is More Than One Major Death in the Finale

Two worlds are about to converge on the season finale of Witches of East End. On the penultimate epi…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Hollywood Film Awards: Hot Red Carpet Looks

See what all the stars wore to the official kick off of awards season

2014 Academy Awards: Red Carpet Arrivals

See what all the stars wore on the red carpet for Hollywood's big night

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 31 10:10am
The Grudge 2 ENC

A young woman (Amber Tamblyn) goes to Tokyo and is exposed to the same supernatural curse that afflicted her sister (Sarah Michelle Gellar) in this plodding sequel. Edison Chen, Arielle Kebbel, Jennifer Beals, Teresa Palmer. Directed by Takashi Shimizu.

Wed Apr 1 2:00pm
Fab 5: The Texas Cheerleader Scandal LMN

A plucky young teacher (Jenna Dewan) challenges the school's de facto hierarchy of five spoiled, wealthy cheerleaders who don't play by any rules but their own. Based on a true story. Tatum O'Neal, Ashley Benson.

Sat Apr 11 8:00pm
Step Up MTV

A sullen young thug named Tyler winds up doing community service at the Baltimore High School for the Performing Arts. At first he's just smirking and mopping the floors, but then Nora, a talented dancer and choreographer, loses her partner to a fractured (more…)