Jeffrey Nordling Celebrity Watchlist

Jeffrey Nordling

Birth Name: Jeffrey Richard Nordling

Birth Place: Ridgewood, NJ

Birthday: March 11, 1962, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.25 out of 5 (28 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jessica De Gouw

Arrow Unites the "Birds of Prey" When The Huntress Returns

The women of Arrow will take center stage on Wednesday (8/7c, The CW) when The Huntress returns to Starling City to settle a serious score against daddy dearest. When Frank Bertinelli (Jeffrey Nordling) finally gets pinched after a year on the run, H… Read more

Watch See all »

Fri May 8 10:00pm
Hawaii Five-0A Make Kaua (Until We Die)New(Season 5, Episode 25) CBS

Season 5 ends with Five-0 learning that a stolen nuclear bomb is somewhere on the island and is about to be detonated. Meanwhile, McGarrett is stunned when Catherine returns to Hawaii; and Chin confronts Adam about his lingering connections to the Yakuza (more…)

Sat May 9 9:00pm
Criminal MindsThe Boys of Sudworth Place(Season 10, Episode 8) CBS

A prominent attorney goes missing in Boston, and the investigation unearths secrets from his past that could point to the reason behind his disappearance.

Tue May 19 7:30am
Turbulence 2: Fear of Flying TMC

As a reward for graduating from a fear-of-flying class, members are treated to a free flight to Los Angeles---but are unprepared for the gang of terrorists who take over the plane. Craig Sheffer, Jennifer Beals, Tom Berenger.

More NewsSee all »

Jessica De Gouw
Exclusive Arrow First Look: The Huntress Takes on Black Canary in "Birds of Prey"

The Huntress vs. Black Canary! Arrow will feature a geek-tastic showdown between fellow Birds of Pre…

Jessica De Gouw
Arrow Exclusive: The Huntress Returns for "Birds of Prey" Episode!

The Huntress is returning to Starling City! Dracula's Jessica de Gouw will reprise her role as the D…

Melora Hardin
Exclusive: Melora Hardin Is One of ABC's Killer Women

Former Office star Melora Hardin has been tapped for a guest role on ABC's new drama┬áKiller Women, T…

Stephen Amell and Jessica De Gouw
Arrow Scoop: Oliver May Find Love With Someone Other Than Laurel

Arrow's endgame may involve Oliver ending up with Laurel, but that doesn't mean he can't find a litt…

Currie Graham
Arrow Scoop: Currie Graham Leads Royal Flush Gang

Currie Graham has been tapped to lead Royal Flush Gang on Arrow, TVGuide.com has learned. The NYPD B…

Tahmoh Penikett
Battlestar Alum Tahmoh Penikett to Guest on Arrow

Tahmoh Penikett will guest-star on The CW's superhero series Arrow, TVGuide.com has confirmed. Fall…

Next On TVSee all »

Details

  • Birth Name: Jeffrey Richard Nordling
  • Birth Place: Ridgewood, NJ
  • Birthday: March 11, 1962, Pisces
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.25 out of 5 (28 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »