Jeffrey NordlingCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jeffrey Richard Nordling

Birth Place: Ridgewood, NJ

Birthday: March 11, 1962, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (28 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jessica De Gouw
Arrow Unites the "Birds of Prey" When The Huntress Returns

The women of Arrow will take center stage on Wednesday (8/7c, The CW) when The Huntress re…

Jessica De Gouw
Exclusive Arrow First Look: The Huntress Takes on Black Canary in "Birds of Prey"

The Huntress vs. Black Canary! Arrow will feature a geek-tastic showdown between fellow Bi…

Watch See all »

Wed Feb 11 6:35am
Flicka HBOSGe

A headstrong teen (Alison Lohman) clashes with her father (Tim McGraw) over her desire to tame a wild mustang in this sentimental update of Mary O'Hara's classic novel “My Friend Flicka.” Maria Bello, Ryan Kwanten, Danny Pino. Directed by Michael Mayer (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop