Jeff Kent Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jeffrey Franklin Kent

Birth Place: Bellflower, CA

Birthday: March 7, 1968, Pisces

Profession: Former MLB player

User Rating:3 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop