Jeff Kent Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jeffrey Franklin Kent

Birth Place: Bellflower, CA

Birthday: March 7, 1968, Pisces

Profession: Former MLB player

User Rating:3 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Karl Rove, Jon Stewart
Top Moments: Karl Rove Can't Handle the Truth and The Walking Dead's Double Deaths

Our top moments of the week: 15. Impeccable Timing Award: After what host Jeff Probst cal…

Lisa Whelchel
Survivor's Lisa Whelchel on Facing Her Fears on Camera, Why Her Celebrity Status Won’t Matter

It's been almost a quarter of a century since Lisa Whelchel played vain rich girl Blair on…

Shop