Jeff Goldblum Celebrity Watchlist

Jeff Goldblum

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jeffrey Lynn Goldblum

Birth Place: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States

Birthday: October 22, 1952, Libra

Profession: Actor, Producer, Director, Musician

User Rating:4.71 out of 5 (127 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jeff Goldblum Photos

  • Robin Williams and Jeff Goldblum - "Man of the Year" premiere, October 4, 2006
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Parker Posey and Jeff Goldblum - The 31st Annual Toronto International Film Festival "Fay Grim" Portraits, September 12, 2006
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Jeff Goldblum - The 2006 Los Angeles Film Festival "The Devil Wears Prada" premiere, June 22, 2006
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Jeff Goldblum and Nicole Sullivan - NBC Primetime Preview 2006-2007 at Radio City Musical Hall in New York City, May 15, 2006
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Illeana Douglas and Jeff Goldblum - The 5th Annual Tribeca Film Festival "Pittsburgh" premiere, April 30, 2006
    Photo By: Jemal Countess/WireImage.com
  • Jeff Goldblum - The 5th Annual Tribeca Film Festival "Pittsburgh" premiere, April 30, 2006
    Photo By: Jemal Countess/WireImage.com
  • Owen Wilson, Jeff Goldblum and Luke Wilson - "The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou" premiere after party, December 9, 2004
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Calista Flockhart and Jeff Goldblum - The 60th Annual Golden Globe Awards, January 19, 2003
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Jeff Goldblum - The 60th Annual Golden Globe Awards, January 19, 2003
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Bill Pullman, Amanda Peet, Kieran Culkin and Jeff Goldblum - "Igby Goes Down" premiere in New York City, September 4, 2002
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Julia Louis-Dreyfus, Wendie Malick and Jeff Goldblum - The 11th Annual Environmental Media Awards, November 7, 2001
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage.com
  • Jeff Goldblum - American Oceans Campaign 2001 Partners Award, October 2, 2001
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Jeff Goldblum and Carmen Electra - The 2001 Sundance Film Festival, January 26, 2001
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Jeff Goldblum and Laura Dern - "Children at Play" LA Battered Women's Shelters, November 17, 1996
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Glee - Season 3 - "Heart" - Guest stars Jeff Goldblum as Hiram and Brian Stokes Mitchell as Leroy
    Photo By: Adam Rose/Fox
  • Glee - Season 3 - "Heart" - Lea Michele as Rachel and guest star Jeff Goldblum as Hiram
    Photo By: Adam Rose/Fox
  • Glee - Season 3 - "Heart" - Guest stars Jeff Goldblum as Hiram and Brian Stokes Mitchell as Leroy with Lea Michele as Rachel
    Photo By: Adam Rose/Fox
  • Jimmy Kimmel Live - Jeff Goldblum, Jimmy Kimmel
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC
  • Portlandia - Season 2 - "One Moore Episode" - Fred Armisen, Carrie Brownstein and Jeff Goldblum
    Photo By: Danielle Mathias/IFC
  • The League - Season 3 - "Thanksgiving" - Nick Kroll and Jeff Goldblum
    Photo By: Patrick McElhenney/FX
  • Law & Order: Criminal Intent - Season 8 - "Major Case" - Jeff Goldblum, Julianne Nicholson
    Photo By: Will Hart/USA Network
  • Law & Order: Criminal Intent - Season 8 - "Major Case" - Jeff Goldblum as Det. Zack Nichols
    Photo By: Will Hart/USA Network
  • Law & Order: Criminal Intent - Season 8 - "Salome in Manhattan" - Jeff Goldblum as Det. Zack Nichols
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/USA Network
  • Law & Order: Criminal Intent - Season 8 - "Salome in Manhattan" - Jeff Goldblum, Julianne Nicholson, Eric Balfour
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/USA Network
  • Law & Order: Criminal Intent - Season 8, "The Glory That Was" - Jeff Goldblum as Detective Zach Nichols, Ritchie Coster as Jack Tyler
    Photo By: Giovanni Rufino/USA Network Photo
  • Law & Order: Criminal Intent - Season 8, "The Glory That Was" - Jeff Goldblum as Detective Zach Nichols
    Photo By: Giovanni Rufino/USA Network Photo
  • Law & Order: Criminal Intent - Season 8, "The Glory That Was" - Jeff Goldblum as Detective Zach Nichols
    Photo By: Giovanni Rufino/USA Network Photo
  • Law & Order: Criminal Intent - Season 8 - "Astoria Helen" - Jeff Golblum, Julianne Nicholson, Domenick Lombardozzi
    Photo By: Will Hart/USA Network
  • Law & Order: Criminal Intent - Season 8 - "Rock Star" - Jeff Goldblum as Det. Zack Nichols
    Photo By: Will Hart/USA Network
  • Raines - Jeff Goldblum and Alexa Davalos
    Photo By: Paul Drinkwater/NBC
  • Raines - "Closure" - Jeff Goldblum as Michael Raines, Chris Diamantopoulos as Andrew Carver
    Photo By: Trae Patton/NBC Photo
  • Raines - Jeff Goldblum
    Photo By: Mitch Haaseth/NBC
  • Raines - "Closure" - Jeff Goldblum as Michael Raines
    Photo By: Trae Patton/NBC Photo
  • Raines - "Pilot" - Linda Park as Kim Lance, Jeff Goldblum as Detective Michael Raines
    Photo By: Paul Drinkwater/NBC Photo
  • Raines - "Inner Child" - Madeleine Stowe as Dr. Kohl, Jeff Goldblum as Raines
    Photo By: Mitchell Haaseth/NBC Photo
  • Raines - "Pilot" - Jeff Goldblum as Detective Michael Raines
    Photo By: Mitchell Haaseth/NBC Photo
  • Raines - "Pilot" - Jeff Goldblum as Detective Michael Raines
    Photo By: Paul Drinkwater/NBC Photo
  • Raines - Jeff Goldblum as Detective Michael Raines
    Photo By: Mitchell Haaseth/NBC Photo
  • Raines - "Inner Child" - Jeff Goldblum
    Photo By: Paul Drinkwater/NBC Photo
  • Raines - "Inner Child" - Zoe Stone-Molloy as Emily, Jeff Goldblum as Raines
    Photo By: Paul Drinkwater/NBC Photo