Jeff GoldblumCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jeffrey Lynn Goldblum

Birth Place: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States

Birthday: October 22, 1952, Libra

Profession: Actor, Producer, Director, Musician

User Rating: (127 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2015
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Remarks by
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2009
Actor
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2007
Actor
2007
Guest
2007
Actor
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Voice
2005
Actor
2005
Guest
2004
Narrator
2004
Actor
2003
Voice
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2002
Actor
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Voice
2001
Actor
2000
Narrator
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Voice
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1993
Actor
1992
Actor
1992
Actor
1990
Actor
1989
Actor
1988
Actor
1987
Actor
1986
Actor
1985
Actor
1985
Actor
1983
Actor
1983
Actor
1982
Actor
1981
Actor
1977
Actor
1977
Actor
1977
Actor
1977
Actor
1976
Actor
1976
Actor
1975
Actor
1974
Actor
1974

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop