Jeff Goldblum Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jeffrey Lynn Goldblum

Birth Place: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States

Birthday: October 22, 1952, Libra

Profession: Actor, Producer, Director, Musician

User Rating:4.71 out of 5 (127 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Emilie Livingston and Jeff Goldblum
Jeff Goldblum, Wife Expecting Baby Boy

Watch their announcement on The Late Show

Jeff Goldblum, Emilie Livingston
Age Ain't Nuthin' But a Number: Jeff Goldblum Marries a Woman Three Decades His Junior

Three is the magic number for Jeff Goldblum. The Jurassic Park star tied the knot for the…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 4 4:00am
Law & Order: Criminal IntentThe Third Horseman(Season 1, Episode 11) WGNA

Goren and Eames try to track down the sniper responsible for killing an abortion doctor who was shot in his own apartment. Griscom: Robert Stanton. Cavella: Michael Countryman. Cutler: Leo Burmester. Laura Carlson: Marsha Dietlein Bennett. Marie Cavella: (more…)

Wed Mar 4 5:30am
PortlandiaSeaworld(Season 5, Episode 4) IFC

The Ecoterrorists target Seaworld in San Diego.

Wed Mar 4 5:30pm
FriendsThe One with the Mugging(Season 9, Episode 15) TBS

Joey endures a draining audition at the hands of a pompous actor-director (Jeff Goldblum); Ross and Phoebe discover a secret link after being mugged together on the street; and Chandler's advertising internship gets off to an impressive---and depressing--- (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop