Jeff Goldblum Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jeffrey Lynn Goldblum

Birth Place: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States

Birthday: October 22, 1952, Libra

Profession: Actor, Producer, Director, Musician

User Rating:4.71 out of 5 (127 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Emilie Livingston and Jeff Goldblum
Jeff Goldblum, Wife Expecting Baby Boy

Watch their announcement on The Late Show

Jeff Goldblum, Emilie Livingston
Age Ain't Nuthin' But a Number: Jeff Goldblum Marries a Woman Three Decades His Junior

Three is the magic number for Jeff Goldblum. The Jurassic Park star tied the knot for the…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 2 5:58pm
Jurassic Park AMC

Genetically engineered dinosaurs run amok on a remote island. It's up to a paleontologist, a paleobotanist and a mathematician to outmaneuver the deadly beasts and find their way back to civilization. Based on Michael Crichton's best seller. The film won t (more…)

Tue Mar 3 12:02am
Jurassic Park AMC

Genetically engineered dinosaurs run amok on a remote island. It's up to a paleontologist, a paleobotanist and a mathematician to outmaneuver the deadly beasts and find their way back to civilization. Based on Michael Crichton's best seller. The film won t (more…)

Tue Mar 3 4:00am
Law & Order: Criminal IntentHomo Homini Lupus(Season 1, Episode 14) WGNA

An investment-company executive (James Colby) who owes a large sum of money denies that his wife and two daughters have been kidnapped. Simon Matic: Ritchie Coster. Maggie Colter: Stephi Lineburg. Susan Colter: Marianne Hagan. Sarah Colter: Bailey Slattery (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop