Jeff Goldblum Celebrity Watchlist

Jeff Goldblum

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jeffrey Lynn Goldblum

Birth Place: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States

Birthday: October 22, 1952, Libra

Profession: Actor, Producer, Director, Musician

User Rating:4.71 out of 5 (127 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Emilie Livingston and Jeff Goldblum
Jeff Goldblum, Wife Expecting Baby Boy

Watch their announcement on The Late Show

Jeff Goldblum, Emilie Livingston
Age Ain't Nuthin' But a Number: Jeff Goldblum Marries a Woman Three Decades His Junior

Three is the magic number for Jeff Goldblum. The Jurassic Park star tied the knot for the third time…

Ellen DeGeneres, Nicki Minaj
Top Videos: Britney Spears Joins Tinder, Ellen Does "Anaconda"

This week, Jimmy Fallon helped Britney Spears sign up for Tinder, and also participated in a Tonight…

Fred Armisen
IFC Renews Portlandia For Two More Seasons

IFC has renewed Portlandia for two more seasons, the network announced on Wednesday. "Portlandia has…

The League
FX Picks Up The League For Fifth Season

FX will continue to be "forever unclean" for at least another year. The network picked up raunchy co…

Carrie Brownstein and Fred Armisen
Portlandia Announces Season 3 Guest Stars

Portlandia is quickly becoming to go-to spot for Hollywood stars.Joining Fred Armisen and Carrie Bro…

Watch See all »

Thu Apr 2 2:00am
Law & Order: Criminal IntentDramma Giocoso(Season 5, Episode 16) USA

The detectives investigate the murder of an opera-house violinist who was pushed to her death. They soon discover that the victim may have been entangled in a love triangle with her conductor and her mother.

Thu Apr 2 3:00am
Law & Order: Criminal IntentVacancy(Season 5, Episode 17) USA

An out-of-towner stranded by a snowstorm is found beaten to death in a dumpy Brooklyn hotel, where she spent the night after having a few drinks with two strange men and a female acquaintance (Emily Bergl), whom Dets. Goren and Eames find to be a somewhat (more…)

Thu Apr 2 4:00am
Law & Order: Criminal IntentMonster(Season 2, Episode 15) WGNA

A ex-con (Adam Storke), released from prison after serving 15 years for murder, becomes the prime suspect in his mother's killing. Naomi: Rachel Hardin. Det. Ted Marston: Mike Starr. Chantal Fielding: Terri Colombino. Laura Dietrich: Christine Jones. Deaki (more…)