Jeff Fahey Celebrity Watchlist

Jeff Fahey

Birth Name: Jeffrey David Fahey

Birth Place: Olean, NY

Birthday: November 29, 1952, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Producer

TV Guide Rating:(186 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mackenzie Lintz, Britt Robertson, Rachelle Lefevre, Colin Ford

Under the Dome Postmortem: Neal Baer Defends Finale, Teases Season 2

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from the Season 1 finale of Under the Dome as well as the Stephen King novel the series is based on. Read at your own risk.] For those guessing it was aliens — like Stephen King's novel — you w… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

From Dusk Till Dawn: The Series Season 3
Season 3 continues the Gecko brothers’ saga as they fight their way through the world of culebras, the vampire-snake hybrids that control hidden empir (more…)
From Dusk Till Dawn: The Series Season 3
Season 3 continues the Gecko brothers’ saga as they fight their way through the world of culebras, the vampire-snake hybrids that control hidden empir (more…)
Machete - Clip - Both Cops
01:02 — After being betrayed by the organization who hired him, an ex-Federale launches a brutal rampage of revenge against his former boss.
Machete - Clip - You're a Fighter
00:54 — After being betrayed by the organization who hired him, an ex-Federale launches a brutal rampage of revenge against his former boss.

Watch See all »

Fri Sep 30 10:15am
Split Decisions FLIXe

A prizefighter of Irish heritage defends the family honor by gaining professional status to fight one bout in the memory of his murdered brother.

I’ll Watch12 Watching
Sat Oct 1 5:25am
Split Decisions FLIXe

A prizefighter of Irish heritage defends the family honor by gaining professional status to fight one bout in the memory of his murdered brother.

I’ll Watch12 Watching
Thu Oct 6 7:05am
Split Decisions FLIXe

A prizefighter of Irish heritage defends the family honor by gaining professional status to fight one bout in the memory of his murdered brother.

I’ll Watch12 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Mike Vogel and Rachelle Lefevre
Going Under the Dome: Neal Baer Answers Burning Questions on the Identity of the Monarch

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Monday's episode of Under the Dome as well as the…

Britt Robertson
Under the Dome: Who Will Be Crowned the Monarch?

And the children shall inherit the Earth? That's apparently the theme of CBS' Under the Dome. On the…

Mackenzie Lintz, Colin Ford
Going Under the Dome: Neal Baer Answers Burning Questions on the Move from Faith to Fear

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Monday's episode of Under the Dome as well as the…

Mike Vogel, Dean Norris
Going Under the Dome: Neal Baer Addresses the Mechanics of the Dome

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Monday's episode of Under the Dome as well as the…

Britt Robertson
Going Under the Dome: Showrunner Neal Baer Dissects the Series Premiere

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Monday's series premiere of Under the Dome as well…

Jeff Fahey, Kevin Tighe
USA's Common Law Hosts a Lost Reunion

Lost alums Jeff Fahey and Kevin Tighe have landed roles on USA's forthcoming cop drama Common Law, E…

Details

  • Birth Name: Jeffrey David Fahey
  • Birth Place: Olean, NY
  • Birthday: November 29, 1952, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor, Producer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Gaby Hoffmann, Judith Light, Jay Duplass, Amy Landecker
Transparent stars share their wildest fan encounters

And one of Judith Light's most embarrassing moments