Jeff Fahey Celebrity Watchlist

Jeff Fahey

Birth Name: Jeffrey David Fahey

Birth Place: Olean, NY

Birthday: November 29, 1952, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.43 out of 5 (172 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mackenzie Lintz, Britt Robertson, Rachelle Lefevre, Colin Ford

Under the Dome Postmortem: Neal Baer Defends Finale, Teases Season 2

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from the Season 1 finale of Under the Dome as well as the Stephen King novel the series is based on. Read… Read more

Watch See all »

Mon May 4 5:00pm
Machete FXM

Former Mexican federale Machete (Danny Trejo) seeks vengeance against corrupt U.S. politicians after being set up during a high-profile assassination attempt on an American senator. With the help of his friends, Machete aims to hit the puppet masters where (more…)

Tue May 5 3:00pm
Machete FXM

Former Mexican federale Machete (Danny Trejo) seeks vengeance against corrupt U.S. politicians after being set up during a high-profile assassination attempt on an American senator. With the help of his friends, Machete aims to hit the puppet masters where (more…)

Fri May 8 11:35am
Silverado ENCRe

Wild West drifters arrive in a lawless town and team up to fight a corrupt sheriff and a powerful family.

More NewsSee all »

Mike Vogel and Rachelle Lefevre
Going Under the Dome: Neal Baer Answers Burning Questions on the Identity of the Monarch

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Monday's episode of Under the Dome as well as the…

Britt Robertson
Under the Dome: Who Will Be Crowned the Monarch?

And the children shall inherit the Earth? That's apparently the theme of CBS' Under the Dome. On the…

Mackenzie Lintz, Colin Ford
Going Under the Dome: Neal Baer Answers Burning Questions on the Move from Faith to Fear

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Monday's episode of Under the Dome as well as the…

Mike Vogel, Dean Norris
Going Under the Dome: Neal Baer Addresses the Mechanics of the Dome

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Monday's episode of Under the Dome as well as the…

Britt Robertson
Going Under the Dome: Showrunner Neal Baer Dissects the Series Premiere

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Monday's series premiere of Under the Dome as well…

Jeff Fahey, Kevin Tighe
USA's Common Law Hosts a Lost Reunion

Lost alums Jeff Fahey and Kevin Tighe have landed roles on USA's forthcoming cop drama Common Law, E…

Details

  • Birth Name: Jeffrey David Fahey
  • Birth Place: Olean, NY
  • Birthday: November 29, 1952, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor, Producer
  • User Rating:4.43 out of 5 (172 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »