Jeff Fahey Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jeffrey David Fahey

Birth Place: Olean, NY

Birthday: November 29, 1952, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.43 out of 5 (172 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mackenzie Lintz, Britt Robertson, Rachelle Lefevre, Colin Ford
Under the Dome Postmortem: Neal Baer Defends Finale, Teases Season 2

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from the Season 1 finale of Under the Dome as…

Mike Vogel and Rachelle Lefevre
Going Under the Dome: Neal Baer Answers Burning Questions on the Identity of the Monarch

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Monday's episode of Under the Dome as we…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 17 3:00pm
Criminal MindsMinimal Loss(Season 4, Episode 3) A&E

Prentiss and Reid are held captive at a cult compound when they go undercover to investigate potential child abuse. Luke Perry guest stars as the cult's leader.

Wed Mar 18 11:00am
Criminal MindsMinimal Loss(Season 4, Episode 3) A&E

Prentiss and Reid are held captive at a cult compound when they go undercover to investigate potential child abuse. Luke Perry guest stars as the cult's leader.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop