Jeff DanielsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jeffrey Warren Daniels

Birth Place: Athens, GA

Birthday: February 19, 1955, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Director, Singer, Songwriter

User Rating: (33 ratings)

Your Rating:

Taylor Schilling, Matthew McConaughey
2014 Emmy Predictions: Who Will Win?

Aug 21, 2014 8:00 PM EDT

Neil Patrick Harris
Review: The 65th Emmy Awards

Sep 23, 2013 9:33 AM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop