Jeff Daniels Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jeffrey Warren Daniels

Birth Place: Athens, GA

Birthday: February 19, 1955, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Director, Singer, Songwriter

User Rating:4.76 out of 5 (33 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Voice
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Appearing
2009
Actor
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Remarks by
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1992
Actor
1990
Actor
1989
Actor
1987
Actor
1986
Actor
1986
Actor
1985
Actor
1981
Actor
1980
Subject (person only)