Jeff Bridges Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jeffrey Leon Bridges

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: December 4, 1949, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Producer, Singer

User Rating:4.73 out of 5 (74 ratings)

Your Rating:

Taylor Swift
Taylor Swift Joins The Giver

Sep 27, 2013 2:26 PM EDT

The Middle
Matt's TV Week in Review

Jan 14, 2011 2:49 PM EST

Holt McCallany
Matt's Picks: January 10-13

Jan 9, 2011 8:55 PM EST

Jeff Bridges
Cheers & Jeers: A Very SNL Christmas

Dec 20, 2010 3:03 PM EST

Jim Carrey
Jim Carrey to Host First SNL of 2011

Dec 17, 2010 3:01 PM EST

Ricky Gervais
Matt's Weekend Picks: December 17-19

Dec 16, 2010 11:04 AM EST

Hugh Laurie and Amber Tamblyn
November Sweeps Roundup: Week 2

Nov 7, 2010 10:21 AM EST

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop