Jeff BridgesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jeffrey Leon Bridges

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: December 4, 1949, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Producer, Singer

User Rating: (74 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop