Jeff Bridges Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jeffrey Leon Bridges

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: December 4, 1949, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Producer, Singer

User Rating:4.73 out of 5 (74 ratings)

Your Rating:

Billy Crystal
Top Videos: Robin Williams Emmy Homage, The Dude Visits Colbert, New Gone Girl Trailer

This week, two dearly departed comedians were honored by the TV industry at large:┬áBilly C…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 3 11:30am
The Fabulous Baker Boys SUNDe

Piano-playing brothers, one a prodigy, the other mediocre, meet a chanteuse who livens up their act but whose affair with one may break them up.

Wed Mar 4 7:15am
The Fabulous Baker Boys SUNDe

Piano-playing brothers, one a prodigy, the other mediocre, meet a chanteuse who livens up their act but whose affair with one may break them up.

Wed Mar 4 12:15pm
R.I.P.D. HBOEAL

A hotshot detective who was killed in the line of duty joins a supernatural police force that protects the living from malevolent souls that have escaped judgment.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop