Jeanne Cooper Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Wilma Jeanne Cooper

Birth Place: Taft, CA

Birthday: October 25, 1928, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.23 out of 5 (307 ratings)

Your Rating: