Jeanne Cooper Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Wilma Jeanne Cooper

Birth Place: Taft, CA

Birthday: October 25, 1928, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.23 out of 5 (307 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.

Shop