Jeanne Cooper Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Wilma Jeanne Cooper

Birth Place: Taft, CA

Birthday: October 25, 1928, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.23 out of 5 (307 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Subject (person only)
2005
Actor
1986
Actor
1971
Actor
1970
Actor
1968
Actor
1967
Actor
1966
Actor
1965
Actor
1965
Actor
1965
Actor
1964
Actor
1964
Actor
1964
Actor
1963
Actor
1963
Actor
1963
Actor
1963
Actor
1963
Actor
1962
Actor
1962
Actor
1962
Actor
1962
Actor
1962
Actor
1961
Actor
1961
Actor
1960
Actor
1959
Actor
1958
Actor
1957
Actor
1956
Actor
1956
Actor
1955