Jean Harlow Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Harlean Carpenter

Birth Place: Kansas City, MO

Birthday: March 3, 1911, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.67 out of 5 (27 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop