Jean Hagen Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jean Shirley Verhagen

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: August 3, 1923, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop