J.D. Fortune Celebrity Watchlist

J.D. Fortune

Birth Name: Jason Dean Bennison

Birth Place: Mississauga, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: September 1, 1973, Virgo

Profession: Singer, Songwriter

TV Guide Rating:(3 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Todd Bridges and Jenni Meno, <EM>Skating with Celebrities</EM>

American Idol Yes, the teases…

American IdolYes, the teases before the breaks had me hooked, and just like Tuesday night, the biggest shock was saved for the end of the show. Sporting high heels, Barbie eyebrows and a highly muddled sense of gender, Zachary bravely took on Whitney… Read more

Details

  • Birth Name: Jason Dean Bennison
  • Birth Place: Mississauga, Ontario, Canada
  • Birthday: September 1, 1973, Virgo
  • Profession: Singer, Songwriter

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Gaby Hoffmann, Judith Light, Jay Duplass, Amy Landecker
Transparent stars share their wildest fan encounters

And one of Judith Light's most embarrassing moments