J.C. MacKenzie Celebrity Watchlist

J.C. MacKenzie

Birth Name: John Charles MacKenzie

Birth Place: Peterborough, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: October 17, 1970, Libra

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(1 rating)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Vinyl: Season 1
Take a dizzying ride through the 'sex, drugs and rock 'n' roll'-fueled music business of the 1970s in Season 1 of this HBO drama series from Martin Sc (more…)
Vinyl: Season 1
Take a dizzying ride through the 'sex, drugs and rock 'n' roll'-fueled music business of the 1970s in Season 1 of this HBO drama series from Martin Sc (more…)
Vinyl, Season 1: Recreating the 70s
07:00 — Go back to the groovy '70s for this inside look at 'Vinyl,' featuring interviews with Terence Winter, Mick Jagger and Martin Scorsese.
Vinyl, Season 1: Recreating the 70s
07:00 — Go back to the groovy '70s for this inside look at 'Vinyl,' featuring interviews with Terence Winter, Mick Jagger and Martin Scorsese.

Watch See all »

Sun Jul 24 4:00pm
The Day the Earth Stood Still TNT

An alien from another planet, accompanied by a giant robot, lands on Earth to eradicate the human race because of environmental damage inflicted by mankind on the planet.

I’ll Watch1434 Watching
Sun Jul 24 7:00pm
CSI: MiamiDude, Where's My Groom?(Season 8, Episode 6) WE

A groom doesn't show up for his wedding and his two best men are discovered handcuffed together in a hotel fountain covered in someone else's blood. The investigation reveals the three men were partying at a strip club when the groom disappeared. The searc (more…)

I’ll Watch93 Watching
Mon Jul 25 2:00am
CSI: MiamiDude, Where's My Groom?(Season 8, Episode 6) WE

A groom doesn't show up for his wedding and his two best men are discovered handcuffed together in a hotel fountain covered in someone else's blood. The investigation reveals the three men were partying at a strip club when the groom disappeared. The searc (more…)

I’ll Watch93 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: John Charles MacKenzie
  • Birth Place: Peterborough, Ontario, Canada
  • Birthday: October 17, 1970, Libra
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »