JB Smoove Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jerry Brooks

Birth Place: Plymouth, NC

Birthday: December 16, 1964, Sagittarius

Profession: Comedian, Actor, Writer

User Rating:4.4 out of 5 (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2013
Actor
2013
Performer
2013
Actor
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Performer
2012
Panelist
2011
Voice
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2001

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop