Jayne MansfieldCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Vera Jayne Palmer

Birth Place: Bryn Mawr, PA

Birthday: April 19, 1933, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (12 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop