Jayma MaysCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jamia Suzette Mays

Birth Place: Grundy, VA

Birthday: July 16, 1979, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (214 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More

Shop