Jayma Mays Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jamia Suzette Mays

Birth Place: Grundy, VA

Birthday: July 16, 1979, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.58 out of 5 (214 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005